Is MILK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT TRUFFLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PAL KERNEL), CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUTS, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, SKIM MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Wheat FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Oat FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


