Is MILK CHOCOLATE HEARTS CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE HEARTS CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE HEARTS CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


