Is Milk Chocolate HERSHEY'S CHIPIT'S Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk , Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavour)

Check Milk Chocolate HERSHEY'S CHIPIT'S against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate HERSHEY'S CHIPIT'S is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping