Is Milk Chocolate Honeycomb Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (32%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Honey (1%), Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt.
Check Milk Chocolate Honeycomb Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Honeycomb Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


