Is MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SKIM MILK, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BREAKFAST COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CREAM, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


