Is MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SKIM MILK, BUTTER OIL) BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE), SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVORING (MILK).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


