Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE HOT FUDGE TRUFFLES, PRETZEL CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), DARK CENTER CREAM (SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND COCONUT OILS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIERS, SALT, VANILLA), PRETZEL (WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, VEGETABLE FIBER, YEAST, SODA), DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE, VANILLA EXTRACT), CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT), SOY LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE HOT FUDGE TRUFFLES, PRETZEL CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? MILK CHOCOLATE HOT FUDGE TRUFFLES, PRETZEL CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful