Is Milk Chocolate Jumbo Malt Balls (8 oz, Zin: 524925) - 3-Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Coconut Oil, Confectioner's Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water), Corn Syrup, Malt Balls (Corn Syrup, Whey, Malted Milk, Sugar), Malt Extract, Milk Powder (Non-fat), Mono- And Diglycerides (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract, Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Tapioca Starch (Modified), Whey Powder (Milk)

Check Milk Chocolate Jumbo Malt Balls (8 oz, Zin: 524925) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Jumbo Malt Balls (8 oz, Zin: 524925) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go