Is Milk Chocolate Macadamia 4oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Paste, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Whey Powder, Malted Milk Powder (Malted Barley, Wheat Flour, Whole Milk, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Salt), Sugar, Malt Syrup, Coconut Oil, Glycerol Monostearate, Artificial Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Milk Chocolate Macadamia 4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Macadamia 4oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go