Is Milk Chocolate Malted Milk Balls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Malt Center, Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze (Shellac), Corn Syrup
Check Milk Chocolate Malted Milk Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Malted Milk Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Malted Milk Balls is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


