Is Milk Chocolate Marshmallow Bites Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (35%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Lactose (Milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya)), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Water, Beef Gelatine, Cornflour, Humectant: Glycerol; Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar (Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Maltodextrin, Sunflower Oil).

Check Milk Chocolate Marshmallow Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
ChewyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go