Is Milk Chocolate Marshmallow Caramel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, MILK, CREAM, BUTTER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Milk Chocolate Marshmallow Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Marshmallow Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece, Block
Flavor
SweetCreamyVanillaMilky
Texture
CreamyGooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing


