Is MILK CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MARSHMALLOW FILLING (GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, DEXTROSE, POWDERED SUGAR, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK PROTEIN), MILK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


