Is MILK CHOCOLATE MAYAN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ALMONDS (DRY ROASTED), CINNAMON.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE MAYAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE MAYAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE MAYAN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


