Is Milk Chocolate Medallions Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Milk Fat, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavoring
Check Milk Chocolate Medallions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Medallions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Medallions is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


