Is Milk Chocolate Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554769) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Chips, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Medium Roast (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors

Check Milk Chocolate Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554769) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554769) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing