Is Milk Chocolate Melting Wafers Candy Making & Dipping Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER, PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CONTAINS MILK, SOY.

Check Milk Chocolate Melting Wafers Candy Making & Dipping against your own diets in the app.