Is Milk Chocolate Melting Wafers (Cocoa Lite) (8 oz, Zin: 524736) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Oil (Hydrogenated), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Whole Milk

Check Milk Chocolate Melting Wafers (Cocoa Lite) (8 oz, Zin: 524736) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Melting Wafers (Cocoa Lite) (8 oz, Zin: 524736) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BakingDippingSnacking