Is MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping