Is MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, COCOA MASS, SKIM MILK, WHEY, LESS THAN TWO PERCENT OF BUTTERFAT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


