Is MILK CHOCOLATE MILKIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE: (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA), CANE SUGAR, US CERTIFIED COLORS INCLUDING RED NO. 40, RED NO. 40 LAKE, YELLOW NO. 5 AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEE'S WAX, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH
Check MILK CHOCOLATE MILKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE MILKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


