Is Milk Chocolate Mini Bars Caramel & Biscuit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE FAT (RSPO MB PALM), SKIMMED MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, BUTTER FAT, WHEY POWDER, SALT, EMULSIFIER (LECITHINS), FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER, RAISING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE), VANILLA EXTRACT. CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK. Total Fat 6g Saturated Fat 3.4g 17% Trans Fat less than 1g Cholesterol 2mg 0% Sodium 3mg 1% Total Carbohydrate 15g 5% Dietary Fiber 0.5g 2% Total Sugars 11g Includes 9g Added Sugars 18%

Check Milk Chocolate Mini Bars Caramel & Biscuit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go