Is MILK CHOCOLATE MINIATURE BARS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA BEANS, WHOLE MILK POWDER (18%), EMULSIFIER: RAPE LECITHINS, BOURBON VANILLA (VANILLA EXTRACT AND PODS). COCOA: 37% MINIMUM.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE MINIATURE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE MINIATURE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


