Is MILK CHOCOLATE MINIATURE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; SKIM MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR]; PEANUTS; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; SALT; TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE MINIATURE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE MINIATURE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE MINIATURE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


