No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE MOOSE MUNCH PREMIUM POPCORN, MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), WATER, ALMONDS, CASHEWS (WITH PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (WITH PROPYLENE GLYCOL, WATER, ETHANOL), BHA/BHT IN CORN OIL TO RETARD OXIDATION.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE MOOSE MUNCH PREMIUM POPCORN, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE MOOSE MUNCH PREMIUM POPCORN, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? MILK CHOCOLATE MOOSE MUNCH PREMIUM POPCORN, MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful