Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE NATURE'S STRAWBERRIES FROZEN FRESH IN WHITE & MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), WHITE CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE NATURE'S STRAWBERRIES FROZEN FRESH IN WHITE & MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? MILK CHOCOLATE NATURE'S STRAWBERRIES FROZEN FRESH IN WHITE & MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful