Is MILK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, BANANA, COCONUT, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN], SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BANANA PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, DRIED COCONUT, FREEZE DRIED ORANGE POWDER, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, INVERTASE.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, BANANA, COCONUT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go