Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BAR, PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor, Isomalto-Oligosaccharides, Erythritol, Milk Protein Concentrate, Peanuts, Palkm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soluble Corn Fiber, Inulin, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Salt, Stevia Extract.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BAR, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BAR, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BAR, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


