Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER (DRY-ROASTED PEANUTS), MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, FULL CREAM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA BEANS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), CANE SUGAR SYRUP, SEA SALT FLAKES WITH NO ADDITIVES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (LECITHIN LIQUID-SUNFLOWER).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


