Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), PEANUT BUTTER FILLING (PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS], ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR [ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH], COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK [ORGANIC SKIM MILK SOLIDS], ROASTED PEANUT FLOUR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


