Is MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla, Peanut Butter: Dry Roasted Blanched Peanuts

Check MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking