Is MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; NONFAT MILK; MILK FAT; CORN SYRUP SOLIDS; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER); PEANUTS; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; SALT; TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


