Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FILLED EGGS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER**, MILK, COCOA LIQUOR**, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED BLANCHED PEANUTS), ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, ORGANIC BUTTER OIL, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FILLED EGGS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FILLED EGGS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


