Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut oil
- partially defatted peanut flour
peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA POWDER, SALT, PEANUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


