Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA POWDER, SALT, PEANUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.