Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER PINK HEARTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS; SUGAR; VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; SHEA OIL; SUNFLOWER OIL; PALM KERNEL OIL; AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL]; DEXTROSE; NONFAT MILK; CORN SYRUP SOLIDS; LACTOSE (MILK); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: RED BEET EXTRACT, COLOR; SALT; LECITHIN (SOY); TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; TOCOPHEROLS, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; PGPR, EMULSIFIER.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER PINK HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER PINK HEARTS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go