Is Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Pumpkins Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin,(an Emulsifier) Vanilla), Peanut Butter (Dry Roasted Blanched Peanuts)
Check Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Pumpkins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Pumpkins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Pumpkins is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


