Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SILKY SMOOTH TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PEANUT BUTTER CREME [PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PALM OIL), HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SUGAR, PEANUT FLOUR, SALT, CORN SYRUP, TBHQ TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS].
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SILKY SMOOTH TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SILKY SMOOTH TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


