Is MILK, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (MODIFIED FOOD STARCH AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CARRAGEENAN, AND VITAMIN D3.
Check MILK, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


