Is MILK, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (MODIFIED FOOD STARCH AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CARRAGEENAN, AND VITAMIN D3.
Check MILK, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


