Is MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS; MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; SKIM MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR]; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; SHEA OIL; SUNFLOWER OIL; PALM KERNEL OIL; AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL]; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CHOCOLATE; SALT; SKIM MILK; WHEY (MILK); LECITHIN (SOY); TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go