Is Milk Chocolate Peanut Clusters 2 pounds Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Roasted Peanu
Check Milk Chocolate Peanut Clusters 2 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Peanut Clusters 2 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Peanut Clusters 2 pounds is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


