Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN)) AND PEANUTS.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


