Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR FREE MILK CHOCOLATE (MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SODIUM CASEINATE [MILK], MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], VANILLA, SALT, SUCRALOSE), PEANUTS (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT)
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


