Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT TOFFEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA EXTRACT), SUGAR, BUTTER, PEANUTS, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


