Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, SALT), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, DRY WHEY (MILK), NONFAT DRY MILK, PEANUTS AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyCreamy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


