Is MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMEL PATTIES, MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, NONFAT MILK, BUTTERFAT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), ROASTED PECANS (PECANS, SOYBEAN OIL), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), INVERT SUGAR, SALT.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMEL PATTIES, MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMEL PATTIES, MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


