Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT CREMES, PEPPERMINT CREMES Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS), CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, OIL OF PEPPERMINT (NATURAL FLAVOR), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR), VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT CREMES, PEPPERMINT CREMES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT CREMES, PEPPERMINT CREMES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


