Is MILK CHOCOLATE PIECES, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DRY SWEET WHEY, BUTTERFAT, LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PIECES, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PIECES, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE PIECES, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


