Is MILK CHOCOLATE PIXIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER AND VANILLA), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK), CORN SYRUP, PECANS, SALTED BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN), WATER, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PIXIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PIXIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


